Senin, 22 April 2019

Rekap Peserta JEC Update 22 April 2019

Dibawah ini merupakan rekap sementara peserta JEC 2019.








Rekap Peserta JEC 2019
15 Juli 2019

1. English Olympiad SMP
GELOMBANG 1
No
Nama Lengkap Peserta
Rayon
Asal Sekolah
1
Adenia Puspawati Khoiri
Jember
Smpn 2 jember
2
EMRIQURRIZAL YAHYA NURRAMADHAN
Surabaya
SMPN 17 SURABAYA
3
MAHSYA ADHALENA EURIEKE ERAWAN
Surabaya
SMPN 17 SURABAYA
4
AHMAD ALIANDRO
Bangkalan
SMP NEGERI 3 SUMENEP
5
Achmad Fajrul Falakh
Lamongan
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 12 GKB Gresik
6
HANIFAH AZKIYATUNNISA
Bojonegoro
SMPN 1 BOJONEGORO
7
FIRYAL NAJ'LA CHALIH
Bojonegoro
SMPN 1 BOJONEGORO
8
ADAM TEJASUKMANA
Bandung
SMP PURI ARTHA KARAWANG
9
ALYSSA TEJASUKMANA
Bandung
SMP PURI ARTHA KARAWANG
10
ANTONIUS ANDY MARTONO
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE SURABAYA
11
GREGORIUS CLAYTON ASTAWA
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE SURABAYA
12
VINCENTIUS DANIEL IRAWAN
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE SURABAYA
13
ANASTASIA EUGENE M.N.
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE SURABAYA
14
KAREN FEI HARTANTO
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE
15
JOANNE KATHLEEN S.
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE SURABAYA
16
GISELA GABRIELLA GOMULJA
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE SURABAYA
17
BENEDICT CARLO S.J.
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE
18
MICHELLE AVA ALVEN M.
Surabaya
SMP MARGIE
19
ANINDITA RAISA PUSPITASARI
Malang
SMP AL IZZAH
20
NISRINA INDRIANI JATMIKO
Malang
SMP ALIZZAH
21
KINEISHA RANA SALSABILA
Malang
SMP AL IZZAH
22
DINDA FARAH ZAHIRA
Malang
SMP AL IZZAH
23
M. Ilham Abiyyu
Surabaya
SMP Muhammadiyah 2 Taman
24
Henry Java
Surabaya
SMP Muhammadiyah 2 Taman
25
M. Fajar Arrafidado
Surabaya
SMP Muhammadiyah 2 Taman
GELOMBANG 2
26
KLAUDIO STEVANO MIRANDIKA
Kediri
SMPN 2 Wlingi
27
1. NIMAS MELATI OKTAVIANI
Surabaya
SMP Asa Cendekia Sedati Sidoarjo
28
VEROSI ACHMED ZAKY
Surabaya
SMP ASA CENDEKIA Sedati,Sidoarjo
29
MUHSMMAD ZIDANE FIRDAUS
Surabaya
SMP ASA CENDEKIA Sedati,Sidoarjo
30
MUHAMMAD FARABI HAYYA KANZ MAKHFI
Jabodetabek
SMPN 1 CIOMAS BOGOR
31
AMARTYA TITANANDA NZ
Surabaya
MTSN 2 SIDOARJO
32
NAYLAH TIRANA AHMAD
Surabaya
MTSN 2 SIDOARJO
33
A. AZHAR ABDULLAH
Surabaya
MTSN 2 KRIAN
34
M. ADHITYA HIDAYAT
Surabaya
MTSN 2 SIDOARJO
35
MUHAMMAD IRSYAD FIRMANSYAH
Malang
SMP AR-ROHMAH BOARDING SCHOOL MALANG
36
BOEMI FAVIAN ARETHUSA FAADIHILLAHA
Malang
SMP AR-ROHMAH BOARDING SCHOOL MALANG
37
HAYDAR KUMAIL HAYDEN
Malang
SMP AR-ROHMAH BOARDING SCHOOL MALANG
38
HEXA INOVANTY CAHYANI
Mojokerto
SMP A WAHID HASYIM TEBUIRENG
39
RAFIE MUJAHIDUL HUSNA
Mojokerto
SMP A. WAHID HASYIM
40
ACHMAD ILHAM MAHADANA
Mojokerto
SMP A. WAHID HASYIM TEBUIRENG
41
MUHAMMAD ADJI DEWANTARA
Mojokerto
SMP A. WAHID HASYIM TEBUIRENG
42
VISIO AMADEUS NOYA
Malang
SMP PJ Global School Malang
43
I GUSTI PRAMAISWARA PUTRA RAHARJA
Malang
SMP PJ Global School Malang
44
ATALIK JUSUF CHADNEZAR
Malang
SMP Brawijaya Smart School MALANG

2. English Olympiad SMA
GELOMBANG 1
No
Nama Lengkap Peserta
Rayon
Asal Sekolah
1
SALSA BILA IQLIMABELLE
Kediri
SMA NEGERI PLOSO
2
MUHAMMAD AKMAL RAMADHAN
Madiun
SMAN 1 Trenggalek
3
BRIAN AURA PRATAMA
Kediri
SMAN 1 KEDIRI
4
Haliza Putri Maharani
Surabaya
MAN SIDOARJO
5
SATRIA DUTA DIRGANTARA
Surabaya
MAN SIDOARJO
6
ANNISA NURSHOLIHAH
Madiun
MAN 2 PONOROGO
7
NARIMA SURYA PUTRI
Surabaya
MAN SIDOARJO
8
AQILAH PUTRI ALIFAH
Surabaya
MAN SIDOARJO
9
Luluk Musa'adah
Surabaya
Ma salafiyah al hidayah
10
Fuwaida Fithriah
Lamongan
SMA NEGERI 1 LAMONGAN
11
NADYA KUSUMA SURYANTI
Lamongan
SMA NEGERI 1 LAMONGAN
12
DINDA RACHMA HARLISA
Lamongan
SMA NEGERI 1 LAMONGAN
13
UMI NUR HABIBAH
Madiun
SMAN 2 PONOROGO
14
KEVIN KAUSAR WIBOWO SIREGAR
Surabaya
SMA SENOPATI
15
ACHMAD AZIZ FIRDAUS
Malang
SMA ISLAM ALMAARIF SINGOSARI
16
GILANG REVIAN DEWANGGA
Malang
SMA ISLAM ALMAARIF SINGOSARI
17
VANIA TIARA SALSABILA
Surabaya
Man Sidoarjo
18
Yumna Zahra Silbaqolbina
Madiun
Man 2 Kota Madiun
19
RIRIN AMINARSIH
Madiun
MAN 2 KOTA MADIUN
20
Andrian Subiantoro
Madiun
MAN 2 KOTA MADIUN
21
FIORENZA THE
Surabaya
SMA MARGIE
22
BENEDICTUS SATRIYO KARUNA WICAKSONO
Pasuruan
SMAN 2 PASURUAN
23
ANNURIA AULIYA RAHMA
Kediri
MA ARRAHMAH
24
HELDA AYU KUSUMA DEWI
Kediri
MA ARRAHMAH
25
RIZA DZAKWANI ZAIN
Madiun
MAN 2 PONOROGO
26
SAYEKTI MILAN
Madiun
MAN 2 Ponorogo
27
Clarisca Calcafiorentina Bernarda
Kediri
SMA Negeri 2 Kediri
28
NIKO SILABEST
Surabaya
MAN 2 BLITAR
29
AINUN RAHMAWATI LUKITO
Surabaya
MAN Sidoarjo
30
LULUK NUR FADILAH
Surabaya
MAN Sidoarjo
31
BENNY RIDWAN SUSANTO
Jember
SMAN 2 JEMBER
32
RARINA FARADILA PUTRI
Madiun
MAN 2 MAGETAN
33
Yuniza Nuur Aisyah
Kediri
SMAN 1 TRENGGALEK
34
CHANDRA RAMADHAN
Malang
SMA ISLAM ALMAARIF SINGOSARI
35
SYALIZA EFRIE FATIAH
Malang
SMA ISLAM ALMA'ARIF SINGOSARI
36
FARADEA NURUL FATMA HIDAYAT
Malang
SMA Islam AL MAARIF Singosari
37
AYUNI NARISWARI SALYA NUGRAINI
Malang
SMA ISLAM AL-MAARIF SINGOSARI
38
NADA IRSALINA FAIRUZ SALSABILA
Kediri
SMAN 1 Ponggok
39
AFITRA AZZAHRA
Kediri
SMAN 1 TRENGGALEK
40
MUHAMMAD AZIS GHOFUR HAMMAJID
Malang
SMA ISLAM ALMAARIF SINGOSARI
41
AZWA LAILA
Malang
SMAI AL MAARIF SINGOSARI
42
CARISSA RENATASARI
Surabaya
MAN Sidoarjo
43
DEVI YUSUFI RUHMA
Pasuruan
SMAN 1 PASURUAN
44
ADELLAURIN NISA HAQITA
Pasuruan
SMAN 1 PASURUAN
45
MAULYCYA SIERLY ULLUL AZDMI
Mojokerto
SMAN MOJOAGUNG
46
INDAH NIRMALA HABSARI
Madiun
MAN 2 KOTA MADIUN
47
GADING INDRA SWARI
Surabaya
SMAN 1 DRIYOREJO
48
ANNISA RAHMI NARESWARI
Madiun
SMAN 1 Geger
49
NATHANIA ELMA FITHRIYAH
Surabaya
SMAN 1 GRESIK
50
JASMINE TAJ ARIVA
Surabaya
SMAN 1 GRESIK
51
Rahadaiva Tendra Valerian Azzara
Surabaya
SMA Khadijah Surabaya
52
ADITYA AULIA ROHMAN
Surabaya
SMKN 1 SIDOARJO
53
JENNY RHENACIA
Surabaya
SMKN 1 SIDOARJO
54
FAUZIA SALSABILA
Kediri
SMAN 1 TRENGGALEK
55
RATNA MARDHIKA SARI
Kediri
SMAN 2 Nganjuk
56
M. MUIZZUDDIN RIFQI
Pasuruan
MA. MANBA'UL HIKAM
57
MUAMMAR AL HAMIDHI
Pasuruan
MA. MANBA'UL HIKAM
58
SHELA ACHSAN
Pasuruan
MA. MANBA'UL HIKAM
59
CHARINA LORENZA RAHARJO
Mojokerto
SMA NEGERI 1 MOJOSARI
60
Tarisa Hervidianti
Madiun
SMAN 1 TRENGGALEK
61
DEA ELFARI AZZAHRA
Kediri
SMAN 1 Ponggok
GELOMBANG 2
62
ATZQE MARITZA AURELIA AHMAD ARGADA
Surabaya
SMA NU 1 Gresik
63
NAURA KHALILA HAFIZHA
Jabodetabek
SMANU MH THAMRIN
64
DWI PUJA AGUSTIN
Bojonegoro
SMA NEGERI 1 DANDER
65
DWI NOVITASARI
Bojonegoro
SMA NEGERI 1 DANDER
66
SALSABILLA AYUNDHA MARTSHA BUANA
Madiun
SMAN 1 PACITAN
67
Earlene Pavita Dewi
Malang
SMAN 1 Talun
68
MUHAMMAD FADHLE MAWLA
Surabaya
Sma 17 agustus
69
LUTHFIAH KHOLIFAH
Malang
SMA NEGERI 1 TALUN
70
NABILA DIKA RAMADHANI
Kediri
SMAN 2 NGANJUK
71
IIF KHOFIFAH
Lamongan
MA MAMBAUS SHOLIHIN
72
DIVA FADHILA SHOUMI
Lamongan
MA MAMBAUS SHOLIHIN
73
Maisya Sheila Divani
Mojokerto
MBI AmanatulUmmah
74
Maissy Sheila Divana
Mojokerto
MBI AmanatulUmmah
75
AdindaAyuTriasasti
Mojokerto
MBI AmanatulUmmah
76
Najla Aulia Shafa Nurfauzi
Mojokerto
MBI AmanatulUmmah
77
Shafadiva Kamalia
Mojokerto
MBI AmanatulUmmah
78
Vela Karima
Mojokerto
MBI AmanatulUmmah
79
JONATHAN IMANUEL DJIWANDONO
Malang
SMA PJ GLOBAL SCHOOL MALANG
80
AGUSTINA FELINE KUMALASARI
Malang
SMA PJ Global School

3. Story Telling
GELOMBANG 1
NO
Nama Lengkap Peserta
Asal Sekolah
1
RAFINDA MUTIARA PUTRI
SMP NEGERI 3 SUMENEP
2
Samuel Nathan Himawan
VITA School Surabaya
3
SEKAR HAYYU JAGADDHITA
SMPN 2 WLINGI - BLITAR
4
KANIA INDAH RAMADHAN
SMPN 1 TUBAN
5
VIKA ROMADHOTUL NIKMAH
SMP AL IZZAH
6
FATHIMAH FARAH SAJIDAH
SMP AL IZZAH
7
KEIZA AURELIA PUTRI
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 2 TAMAN
8
AVIARAVANAZA
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 2 TAMAN
9
NATASHA
SMP MUHAMMADIYAH 2 TAMAN
GELOMBANG 2
10
SHEVALINA RAMADHANI PUTRI S
MTSN 2 SIDOARJO
11
SITI LUTHFIANI HAJAR R
MTSN 2 SIDOARJO
12
M. HIKMAL MUZAFFIR
MTASN 2 SIDOARJO
13
NURIN SHANDRINA
MTSN 2 SIDOARJO
14
FATHIYA AMALIA
SMPN 1 WATES

4. Speech Contest
GELOMBANG 1
No
Nama Lengkap Peserta
Asal Sekolah
1
SAVIRA SALWA ANINDYA PUTRI
SMAN 1 BANGKALAN
2
NUR MUHAMMAD W. A
SMA DARUT TAQWA
3
NEHESA DAVID SETIAWAN
SMAN 20 SURABAYA
4
FIRNANDA AVIF DEWANTARA
SMA ISLAM ALMAARIF SINGOSARI
5
RIFA WILDANIN NAILA
MAN 2 KOTA MADIUN
6
AMALLIA RIZKY
MAN 2 KOTA MADIUN
7
Agnes Tesalonika Yolanda
SMK NEGERI 1 PASURUAN
8
Raka Fajar Mahendra
SMKN 1Pasuruan
9
NAILISSA'ADAH
SMA RADEN FATAH DRIYOREJO
10
SITI ALFIAH AMZUROH
SMA RADEN FATAH DRIYOREJO
11
JESIKA AMELIA
SMA RADEN FATAH DRIYOREJO
12
RAIHAN ARYA DANISWARA
SMA IT AL HIKMAH BLITAR
13
ANINDA KUSUMA AULIA
MAN 2 Ponorogo
14
ISLAH ESTIQOMAH
MAN 2 Ponorogo
15
NURUL MUKAROMAH
MAN 2 Ponorogo
16
HANA SAFITRI
MAN 2 BLITAR
17
NAURA NAJELA
SMA N 1 SEMARANG
18
Indira Sarand
SMA Negeri 20 Surabaya
19
RISTA DWI KURNIA
SMK YOS SUDARSO 1 Sidoarjo
20
CLARINA YOSI PRATIWI
MAN 2 KOTA MADIUN
21
MIFTAHUL ILMAYA
SMK YOS SUDARSO 1 SIDOARJO
22
DIEVA PATWYA SHALINDRIA HUTAMI
SMKN 1 SIDOARJO
23
AISHA SHASMITO ADJI
SMKN 1 SIDOARJO
24
MAHARANI PUTRI
SMKN 1 SIDOARJO
25
SHAFA ARSANOVA
SMA 16 SURABAYA
26
MUHAMMAD RAFLY ATTHARIQ
SMAN 5 SURABAYA
27
VERONICA ANNE MARTONO
SMA MARGIE SURABAYA
28
ARDIE MARTONO
SMA MARGIE SURABAYA
29
MUHAMMAD HAITAMI AZIZI
MA. MANBA'UL HIKAM
30
SALSABILA SAJIDAH
MA. MANBA'UL HIKAM
31
TAZKIA SALAMIAH
MA. MANBA'UL HIKAM
32
Fransiska Widianingtyas
SMAN 2 KEDIRI
GELOMBANG 2
33
ARDIANA YURIL ILYAS NURROCHIM
MAN 2 KOTA MADIUN
34
ARIFATUNNADHIROH
MA MAMBAUS SHOLIHIN
35
AISYATUL LUBABA
MA MAMBAUS SHOLIHIN
36
FATTAH NIKO RAIHAN
SMKN 2 BUDURAN SIDOARJO
37
SYAVIRA ROESMAWATI
MBI AMANATUL UMMAH PACET MOJOKERTO
38
ARINA FITRIE SYARIFAH
MBI AMANATUL UMMAH PACET MOJOKERTO
39
SHAFIRA PUTRI ASMARADANI
SMA PJ Global School
40
AUDREY MAHARANI TITRE
SMA Brawijaya Smart School malang


5. Essay Competition
No.
Nama Lengkap Peserta
Asal Universitas
1
MUHAMMAD FAIZ
Politeknik Elektronika Negeri Surabaya
2
CATUR WULANDARI
UNIVERSITAS 17 AGUSTUS 1945
3
MAULIYA AVIVI
UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH SIDOARJO
4
AYU KINASIH
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sidoarjo
5
NUR SHOLIKHA MUNTIARI
Universitas Muhammadiyah Sidoarjo
6
QONITAN LILLAHI HANIFA
Universitas Islam Negeri Syarif Hidayatullah Jakarta
7
ANUGRAH ROMADHON
UNIVERSITAS TRUNOJOYO MADURA